Customereye

Stylewe

General Retail & Marketplaces • United Statesstylewe.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

150 reviews over 1,255 days (about 3.6 per month). Busiest month: 20% of reviews. Languages: en 96%, unknown 3%, nl 1%.

Overall Score

51/100
+1.2 vs. last month3.88 ★ average rating · 150 reviews
51/100 from 150 reviews over 6 months, moderate confidence.

General Retail & Marketplaces average: score 64.8, rating 4.32 stars, reply rate 35.5%, over 3,027 ranked companies · benchmark 23 Oct 2026

Score

50.6

Industry average 64.8

14.2 below average

Rating

3.88

Industry average 4.32

0.44 below average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 35.5%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked General Retail & Marketplaces companies

#2558of 3027 ranked in General Retail & Marketplaces
Top 85% · Bottom Tierdown 95 from last month
#1 (best)#3027 (worst)
#2556Peer
#2557Peer
#2558This company
#2559Peer
#2560Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Below Average

68% of reviews positive, 31% negative

68%
positive
  • Positive68%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative31%

Sentiment Balance

Covering July 2026 — 29 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 66% of reviews in this period, with 35% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Delivery Shipping
Hidden
Product Quality
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Onboarding
Hidden
Pricing
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in General Retail & Marketplaces