Customereye

iteach

Professional Certification & Skills • United Statesiteach.net

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

101 reviews over 401 days (about 7.7 per month). Busiest month: 50% of reviews. Languages: en 97%, unknown 3%.

Overall Score

71/100
−9.8 vs. last month4.41 ★ average rating · 101 reviews
71/100 from 101 reviews over 7 months, limited confidence. one month holds 50% of the reviews.

Professional Certification & Skills average: score 70.7, rating 4.57 stars, reply rate 41.7%, over 1,318 ranked companies · benchmark 23 Oct 2026

Score

71.1

Industry average 70.7

0.4 above average

Rating

4.41

Industry average 4.57

0.16 below average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 41.7%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Professional Certification & Skills companies

#704of 1318 ranked in Professional Certification & Skills
Top 53% · Mid Packdown 14 from last month
#1 (best)#1318 (worst)
#702Peer
#703Peer
#704This company
#705Peer
#706Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Mid Pack

87% of reviews positive, 12% negative

87%
positive
  • Positive87%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative12%

Sentiment Balance

Covering August 2026 — 6 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 67% of reviews in this period, with 33% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Customer Support
Hidden
Product Quality
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Hidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Professional Certification & Skills