Customereye

Xeno

Software & Web Serviceswww.xeno.onl

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

156 reviews over 416 days (about 11 per month). Busiest month: 42% of reviews. Languages: en 96%, ru 2%, fr 1%.

Overall Score

44/100
−6.7 vs. last month3.72 ★ average rating · 156 reviews
44/100 from 156 reviews over 9 months, moderate confidence.

Software & Web Services average: score 61.8, rating 4.15 stars, reply rate 34.4%, over 3,146 ranked companies · benchmark 24 Oct 2026

Score

44.2

Industry average 61.8

17.6 below average

Rating

3.72

Industry average 4.15

0.43 below average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 34.4%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Software & Web Services companies

#2762of 3146 ranked in Software & Web Services
Top 88% · Bottom Tierdown 1 from last month
#1 (best)#3146 (worst)
#2760Peer
#2761Peer
#2762This company
#2763Peer
#2764Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Below Average

52% of reviews positive, 46% negative

52%
positive
  • Positive52%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative46%

Sentiment Balance

Covering August 2026 — 6 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 33% of reviews in this period, with 67% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Product Quality
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Customer Support
Hidden
Problem Resolution
Hidden
Onboarding
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Software & Web Services