Customereye

Dvor

Professional Services • United Stateswww.dvor.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

522 reviews over 4,280 days (about 3.7 per month). Busiest month: 3% of reviews. Languages: en 85%, unknown 15%, da 0%.

Overall Score

68/100
−31.8 vs. last month4.10 ★ average rating · 522 reviews
68/100 from 522 reviews over 77 months, high confidence.

Professional Services average: score 66.2, rating 4.38 stars, reply rate 42.8%, over 1,436 ranked companies · benchmark 23 Oct 2026

Score

68.3

Industry average 66.2

2.1 above average

Rating

4.10

Industry average 4.38

0.28 below average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 42.8%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Professional Services companies

#688of 1436 ranked in Professional Services
Top 48% · Upper Halfdown 298 from last month
#1 (best)#1436 (worst)
#686Peer
#687Peer
#688This company
#689Peer
#690Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Above Average

70% of reviews positive, 28% negative

70%
positive
  • Positive70%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative28%

Sentiment Balance

Covering July 2026 — 7 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 57% of reviews in this period, with 43% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Product Quality
Hidden
Delivery Shipping
Hidden
Pricing
Hidden
Customer Support
Hidden
Problem Resolution
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Professional Services