Customereye

Stone Systems

Sales & Marketingstonesystems.io

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

111 reviews over 92 days (about 37 per month). Busiest month: 51% of reviews — one month dominates this sample. Languages: en 100%.

Overall Score

66/100
Short observation window (92 days)
+5.2 vs. last month4.24 ★ average rating · 111 reviews
66/100 from 111 reviews over 4 months, moderate confidence. trend not shown: window under six months. one month holds 51% of the reviews.

Sales & Marketing average: score 66.9, rating 4.24 stars, reply rate 39.1%, over 219 ranked companies · benchmark 17 Oct 2026

Score

65.7

Industry average 66.9

1.2 below average

Rating

4.24

Industry average 4.24

in line with average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 39.1%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Sales & Marketing companies

#126of 219 ranked in Sales & Marketing
Top 58% · Mid Packup 28 from last month
#1 (best)#219 (worst)
#124Peer
#125Peer
#126This company
#127Peer
#128Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Mid Pack

77% of reviews positive, 23% negative

77%
positive
  • Positive77%
  • Neutral0%
  • Negative23%

Sentiment Balance

Covering October 2026 — 11 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 91% of reviews in this period, with 9% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
Hidden

Based on 4 months of reviews, too short to read a trend

Half or more of these reviews arrived in a single month

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Product Quality
Hidden
Customer Support
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Pricing
Hidden
Communication
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page are calculated from a balanced sample of this company's reviews, spread across the period they were written rather than taken only from the most recent. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Sales & Marketing