Customereye

Quello

Healthcare & Medical • United Statesgoquello.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

100 reviews over 124 days (about 25 per month). Busiest month: 27% of reviews. Languages: en 98%, unknown 2%.

Overall Score

71/100
Short observation window (124 days)
+5.0 vs. last month4.83 ★ average rating · 100 reviews
71/100 from 100 reviews over 4 months, moderate confidence. trend not shown: window under six months.

Healthcare & Medical average: score 66.2, rating 4.37 stars, reply rate 46.2%, over 2,252 ranked companies · benchmark 30 Oct 2026

Score

70.5

Industry average 66.2

4.3 above average

Rating

4.83

Industry average 4.37

0.46 above average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 46.2%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Healthcare & Medical companies

#926of 2252 ranked in Healthcare & Medical
Top 41% · Upper Halfup 87 from last month
#1 (best)#2252 (worst)
#924Peer
#925Peer
#926This company
#927Peer
#928Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Above Average

83% of reviews positive, 14% negative

83%
positive
  • Positive83%
  • Neutral3%
  • Negative14%

Sentiment Balance

Covering July 2026 — 27 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 85% of reviews in this period, with 11% negative and 4% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
Hidden

Based on 4 months of reviews, too short to read a trend

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Customer Support
Hidden
Onboarding
Hidden
Product Quality
Hidden
Hidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Healthcare & Medical