Customereye

vibriance.com

Beauty & Wellness • United Statesvibriance.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

154 reviews over 503 days (about 9.3 per month). Busiest month: 19% of reviews. Languages: en 99%, unknown 1%.

Overall Score

56/100
−40.0 vs. last month4.68 ★ average rating · 154 reviews
56/100 from 154 reviews over 9 months, moderate confidence.

Beauty & Wellness average: score 65.4, rating 4.28 stars, reply rate 40.6%, over 1,840 ranked companies · benchmark 30 Oct 2026

Score

55.6

Industry average 65.4

9.8 below average

Rating

4.68

Industry average 4.28

0.40 above average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 40.6%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Beauty & Wellness companies

#1405of 1840 ranked in Beauty & Wellness
Top 76% · Bottom Tierdown 485 from last month
#1 (best)#1840 (worst)
#1403Peer
#1404Peer
#1405This company
#1406Peer
#1407Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Below Average

86% of reviews positive, 12% negative

86%
positive
  • Positive86%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative12%

Sentiment Balance

Covering August 2026 — 5 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 60% of reviews in this period, with 40% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Loyalty
Hidden
Pricing
Hidden
Product Quality
Hidden
Hidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Beauty & Wellness