Customereye

TheraWolf

Beauty & Wellnesstherawolf.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

200 reviews over 122 days (about 50 per month). Busiest month: 32% of reviews. Languages: en 97%, es 2%, de 1%.

Overall Score

67/100
Short observation window (122 days)
+9.2 vs. last month4.04 ★ average rating · 200 reviews
67/100 from 200 reviews over 5 months, moderate confidence. trend not shown: window under six months.

Beauty & Wellness average: score 65.4, rating 4.28 stars, reply rate 40.6%, over 1,840 ranked companies · benchmark 30 Oct 2026

Score

67.2

Industry average 65.4

1.8 above average

Rating

4.04

Industry average 4.28

0.24 below average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 40.6%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Beauty & Wellness companies

#881of 1840 ranked in Beauty & Wellness
Top 48% · Upper Halfup 438 from last month
#1 (best)#1840 (worst)
#879Peer
#880Peer
#881This company
#882Peer
#883Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Above Average

61% of reviews positive, 38% negative

61%
positive
  • Positive61%
  • Neutral2%
  • Negative38%

Sentiment Balance

Covering October 2026 — 40 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 68% of reviews in this period, with 33% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
Hidden

Based on 5 months of reviews, too short to read a trend

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Delivery Shipping
Hidden
Onboarding
Hidden
Customer Support
Hidden
Response Speed
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Beauty & Wellness