Customereye

Skyrich Club

Gaming & Esportsskyrichclub.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

200 reviews over 157 days (about 39 per month). Busiest month: 48% of reviews. Languages: en 100%.

Overall Score

73/100
Short observation window (157 days)
−2.5 vs. last month4.59 ★ average rating · 200 reviews
73/100 from 200 reviews over 5 months, moderate confidence. trend not shown: window under six months.

Gaming & Esports average: score 57.0, rating 4.02 stars, reply rate 26.4%, over 1,234 ranked companies · benchmark 18 Oct 2026

Score

72.6

Industry average 57.0

15.6 above average

Rating

4.59

Industry average 4.02

0.57 above average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 26.4%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Gaming & Esports companies

#210of 1234 ranked in Gaming & Esports
Top 17% · Top Tierup 5 from last month
#1 (best)#1234 (worst)
#208Peer
#209Peer
#210This company
#211Peer
#212Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Category Leader

89% of reviews positive, 11% negative

89%
positive
  • Positive89%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative11%

Sentiment Balance

Covering September 2026 — 96 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 89% of reviews in this period, with 10% negative and 1% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
Hidden

Based on 5 months of reviews, too short to read a trend

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Product Quality
Hidden
Pricing
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Hidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page are calculated from a balanced sample of this company's reviews, spread across the period they were written rather than taken only from the most recent. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Gaming & Esports