Customereye

Hussle

Sports & Fitnesshussle.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

200 reviews over 171 days (about 36 per month). Busiest month: 20% of reviews. Languages: en 100%.

Overall Score

53/100
Short observation window (171 days)
−9.7 vs. last month3.98 ★ average rating · 200 reviews
53/100 from 200 reviews over 6 months, moderate confidence. trend not shown: window under six months.

Sports & Fitness average: score 63.1, rating 4.32 stars, reply rate 31.1%, over 1,494 ranked companies · benchmark 17 Oct 2026

Score

53.0

Industry average 63.1

10.1 below average

Rating

3.98

Industry average 4.32

0.34 below average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 31.1%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Sports & Fitness companies

#1156of 1494 ranked in Sports & Fitness
Top 77% · Bottom Tierup 52 from last month
#1 (best)#1494 (worst)
#1154Peer
#1155Peer
#1156This company
#1157Peer
#1158Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Below Average

75% of reviews positive, 25% negative

75%
positive
  • Positive75%
  • Neutral0%
  • Negative25%

Sentiment Balance

Covering September 2026 — 17 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 65% of reviews in this period, with 35% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
Hidden

Based on 6 months of reviews, too short to read a trend

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Product Quality
Hidden
Customer Support
Hidden
Onboarding
Hidden
Problem Resolution
Hidden
Communication
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page are calculated from a balanced sample of this company's reviews, spread across the period they were written rather than taken only from the most recent. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Sports & Fitness