Customereye

Herbies

Healthcare & Medical • United Statesherbies.co

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

200 reviews over 112 days (about 54 per month). Busiest month: 32% of reviews. Languages: en 94%, unknown 5%, fr 1%.

Overall Score

74/100
Short observation window (112 days)
+14.3 vs. last month3.94 ★ average rating · 200 reviews
74/100 from 200 reviews over 5 months, moderate confidence. trend not shown: window under six months.

Healthcare & Medical average: score 66.2, rating 4.37 stars, reply rate 46.2%, over 2,252 ranked companies · benchmark 30 Oct 2026

Score

74.4

Industry average 66.2

8.2 above average

Rating

3.94

Industry average 4.37

0.43 below average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 46.2%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Healthcare & Medical companies

#687of 2252 ranked in Healthcare & Medical
Top 31% · Upper Halfup 347 from last month
#1 (best)#2252 (worst)
#685Peer
#686Peer
#687This company
#688Peer
#689Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Above Average

68% of reviews positive, 29% negative

68%
positive
  • Positive68%
  • Neutral4%
  • Negative29%

Sentiment Balance

Covering August 2026 — 42 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 81% of reviews in this period, with 12% negative and 7% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
Hidden

Based on 5 months of reviews, too short to read a trend

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Customer Support
Hidden
Delivery Shipping
Hidden
Response Speed
Hidden
Product Quality
Hidden
Pricing
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Healthcare & Medical