Customereye

BotBuilders

Professional Certification & Skillsbotbuilders.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

60 reviews over 361 days (about 5.1 per month). Busiest month: 45% of reviews. Languages: en 100%.

Overall Score

75/100
−37.5 vs. last month4.62 ★ average rating · 60 reviews
75/100 from 60 reviews over 5 months, limited confidence.

Professional Certification & Skills average: score 70.2, rating 4.58 stars, reply rate 41.6%, over 1,323 ranked companies · benchmark 21 Oct 2026

Score

75.4

Industry average 70.2

5.2 above average

Rating

4.62

Industry average 4.58

0.04 above average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 41.6%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Professional Certification & Skills companies

#521of 1323 ranked in Professional Certification & Skills
Top 39% · Upper Halfdown 315 from last month
#1 (best)#1323 (worst)
#519Peer
#520Peer
#521This company
#522Peer
#523Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Above Average

85% of reviews positive, 15% negative

85%
positive
  • Positive85%
  • Neutral0%
  • Negative15%

Sentiment Balance

Covering July 2026 — 8 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 63% of reviews in this period, with 38% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Customer Support
Hidden
Product Quality
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Communication
Hidden
Response Speed
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Professional Certification & Skills