Customereye

Keyzar Jewelry

General Retail & Marketplaces • United Stateswww.keyzarjewelry.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

100 reviews over 116 days (about 26 per month). Busiest month: 29% of reviews. Languages: en 94%, unknown 3%, da 1%.

Overall Score

86/100
Short observation window (116 days)
−4.8 vs. last month4.83 ★ average rating · 100 reviews
86/100 from 100 reviews over 5 months, moderate confidence. trend not shown: window under six months.

General Retail & Marketplaces average: score 64.6, rating 4.29 stars, reply rate 36.9%, over 2,402 ranked companies · benchmark 30 Oct 2026

Score

86.0

Industry average 64.6

21.4 above average

Rating

4.83

Industry average 4.29

0.54 above average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 36.9%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked General Retail & Marketplaces companies

#198of 2402 ranked in General Retail & Marketplaces
Top 8% · Top Tierdown 73 from last month
#1 (best)#2402 (worst)
#196Peer
#197Peer
#198This company
#199Peer
#200Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Category Leader

87% of reviews positive, 12% negative

87%
positive
  • Positive87%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative12%

Sentiment Balance

Covering August 2026 — 7 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 86% of reviews in this period, with 14% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
Hidden

Based on 5 months of reviews, too short to read a trend

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Product Quality
Hidden
Customer Support
Hidden
Delivery Shipping
Hidden
Hidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in General Retail & Marketplaces