Customereye

PS of Sweden

Hobbies & Arts • United Statespsofsweden.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

587 reviews over 1,971 days (about 9.1 per month). Busiest month: 33% of reviews. Languages: en 39%, sv 25%, de 20%.

Overall Score

73/100
−16.7 vs. last month4.12 ★ average rating · 587 reviews
73/100 from 587 reviews over 23 months, high confidence. sentiment from 73% of reviews.

Hobbies & Arts average: score 65.6, rating 4.46 stars, reply rate 31.7%, over 1,921 ranked companies · benchmark 30 Oct 2026

Score

72.7

Industry average 65.6

7.1 above average

Rating

4.12

Industry average 4.46

0.34 below average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 31.7%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Hobbies & Arts companies

#584of 1921 ranked in Hobbies & Arts
Top 30% · Upper Halfdown 70 from last month
#1 (best)#1921 (worst)
#582Peer
#583Peer
#584This company
#585Peer
#586Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Based on 73% of reviews
Above Average

64% of reviews positive, 35% negative

64%
positive
  • Positive64%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative35%

Sentiment Balance

Covering March 2026 — 3 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 33% of reviews in this period, with 67% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Product Quality
Hidden
Delivery Shipping
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Response Speed
Hidden
Customer Support
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Hobbies & Arts