Customereye

POhWER

Legal & Compliancepohwer.net

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

69 reviews over 4,521 days (about 0.5 per month). Busiest month: 9% of reviews. Languages: en 100%.

Overall Score

37/100
+75.0 vs. last month1.48 ★ average rating · 69 reviews
37/100 from 69 reviews over 7 months, limited confidence.

Legal & Compliance average: score 69.4, rating 4.50 stars, reply rate 47.5%, over 1,425 ranked companies · benchmark 23 Oct 2026

Score

36.8

Industry average 69.4

32.6 below average

Rating

1.48

Industry average 4.50

3.02 below average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 47.5%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Legal & Compliance companies

#1387of 1425 ranked in Legal & Compliance
Top 97% · Bottom Tierup 576 from last month
#1 (best)#1425 (worst)
#1385Peer
#1386Peer
#1387This company
#1388Peer
#1389Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Below Average

25% of reviews positive, 75% negative

25%
positive
  • Positive25%
  • Neutral0%
  • Negative75%

Sentiment Balance

Covering September 2026 — 4 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 75% of reviews in this period, with 25% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Customer Support
Hidden
Communication
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Legal & Compliance