Customereye

Pink Lily

Hobbies & Arts • United Statespinklily.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

100 reviews over 335 days (about 9.1 per month). Busiest month: 29% of reviews. Languages: en 84%, unknown 16%.

Overall Score

74/100
−2.9 vs. last month4.73 ★ average rating · 100 reviews
74/100 from 100 reviews over 7 months, moderate confidence.

Hobbies & Arts average: score 65.6, rating 4.46 stars, reply rate 31.7%, over 1,921 ranked companies · benchmark 30 Oct 2026

Score

73.8

Industry average 65.6

8.2 above average

Rating

4.73

Industry average 4.46

0.27 above average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 31.7%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Hobbies & Arts companies

#509of 1921 ranked in Hobbies & Arts
Top 26% · Upper Halfdown 98 from last month
#1 (best)#1921 (worst)
#507Peer
#508Peer
#509This company
#510Peer
#511Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Above Average

80% of reviews positive, 19% negative

80%
positive
  • Positive80%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative19%

Sentiment Balance

Covering February 2026 — 13 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 85% of reviews in this period, with 15% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Delivery Shipping
Hidden
Product Quality
Hidden
Response Speed
Hidden
Problem Resolution
Hidden
Communication
Hidden
Hidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Hobbies & Arts