Customereye

Orphic Nutrition

Pharmacy & Online Medicine • United Statesorphicnutrition.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

171 reviews over 2,049 days (about 2.5 per month). Busiest month: 12% of reviews. Languages: en 97%, unknown 3%, es 1%.

Overall Score

91/100
−12.5 vs. last month4.79 ★ average rating · 171 reviews
91/100 from 171 reviews over 18 months, moderate confidence.

Pharmacy & Online Medicine average: score 60.6, rating 4.28 stars, reply rate 37.5%, over 560 ranked companies · benchmark 30 Oct 2026

Score

90.8

Industry average 60.6

30.2 above average

Rating

4.79

Industry average 4.28

0.51 above average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 37.5%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Pharmacy & Online Medicine companies

#5of 560 ranked in Pharmacy & Online Medicine
Top 1% · Top Tierdown 10 from last month
#1 (best)#560 (worst)
#3Peer
#4Peer
#5This company
#6Peer
#7Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Category Leader

89% of reviews positive, 11% negative

89%
positive
  • Positive89%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative11%

Sentiment Balance

Covering April 2022 — 8 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 88% of reviews in this period, with 13% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Product Quality
Hidden
Customer Support
Hidden
Delivery Shipping
Hidden
Hidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Pharmacy & Online Medicine