Customereye

GenderGP Transgender Services

Healthcare & Medicalgendergp.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

150 reviews over 384 days (about 12 per month). Busiest month: 15% of reviews. Languages: en 100%.

Overall Score

55/100
+4.7 vs. last month3.45 ★ average rating · 150 reviews
55/100 from 150 reviews over 13 months, moderate confidence.

Healthcare & Medical average: score 66.5, rating 4.37 stars, reply rate 44.7%, over 2,990 ranked companies · benchmark 23 Oct 2026

Score

54.5

Industry average 66.5

12.0 below average

Rating

3.45

Industry average 4.37

0.92 below average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 44.7%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Healthcare & Medical companies

#2401of 2990 ranked in Healthcare & Medical
Top 80% · Bottom Tierup 297 from last month
#1 (best)#2990 (worst)
#2399Peer
#2400Peer
#2401This company
#2402Peer
#2403Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Below Average

67% of reviews positive, 33% negative

67%
positive
  • Positive67%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative33%

Sentiment Balance

Covering September 2026 — 7 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 71% of reviews in this period, with 29% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Customer Support
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Pricing
Hidden
Communication
Hidden
Product Quality
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Healthcare & Medical