Customereye

Faithcorner

Construction & Industrialfaithcorner.co

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

100 reviews over 51 days (about 60 per month). Busiest month: 63% of reviews — one month dominates this sample. Languages: en 97%, es 1%, nl 1%.

Overall Score

50/100
Short observation window (51 days)
+14.1 vs. last month3.16 ★ average rating · 100 reviews
50/100 from 100 reviews over 2 months, limited confidence. trend not shown: window under six months. one month holds 63% of the reviews.

Construction & Industrial average: score 68.2, rating 4.53 stars, reply rate 46.8%, over 1,644 ranked companies · benchmark 30 Oct 2026

Score

50.1

Industry average 68.2

18.1 below average

Rating

3.16

Industry average 4.53

1.37 below average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 46.8%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Construction & Industrial companies

#1489of 1644 ranked in Construction & Industrial
Top 91% · Bottom Tierup 72 from last month
#1 (best)#1644 (worst)
#1487Peer
#1488Peer
#1489This company
#1490Peer
#1491Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Below Average

57% of reviews positive, 42% negative

57%
positive
  • Positive57%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative42%

Sentiment Balance

Covering August 2026 — 63 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 62% of reviews in this period, with 37% negative and 2% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
Hidden

Based on 2 months of reviews, too short to read a trend

Half or more of these reviews arrived in a single month

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Delivery Shipping
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Product Quality
Hidden
Pricing
Hidden
Customer Support
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Construction & Industrial