Customereye

DHWATCHMODS

General Retail & Marketplacesdhwatchmods.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

72 reviews over 419 days (about 5.2 per month). Busiest month: 25% of reviews. Languages: en 99%, nl 1%.

Overall Score

61/100
+25.7 vs. last month4.49 ★ average rating · 72 reviews
61/100 from 72 reviews over 9 months, limited confidence.

General Retail & Marketplaces average: score 64.8, rating 4.32 stars, reply rate 35.5%, over 3,027 ranked companies · benchmark 24 Oct 2026

Score

60.8

Industry average 64.8

4.0 below average

Rating

4.49

Industry average 4.32

0.17 above average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 35.5%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked General Retail & Marketplaces companies

#1813of 3027 ranked in General Retail & Marketplaces
Top 60% · Mid Packup 644 from last month
#1 (best)#3027 (worst)
#1811Peer
#1812Peer
#1813This company
#1814Peer
#1815Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Mid Pack

85% of reviews positive, 14% negative

85%
positive
  • Positive85%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative14%

Sentiment Balance

Covering October 2026 — 7 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 86% of reviews in this period, with 14% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Product Quality
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Delivery Shipping
Hidden
Communication
Hidden
Problem Resolution
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in General Retail & Marketplaces