Customereye

Indacloud

Vaping & Smoking Alternativesindacloud.co

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

100 reviews over 361 days (about 8.4 per month). Busiest month: 12% of reviews. Languages: en 100%.

Overall Score

51/100
−5.6 vs. last month3.89 ★ average rating · 100 reviews
51/100 from 100 reviews over 12 months, moderate confidence.

Vaping & Smoking Alternatives average: score 63.2, rating 4.51 stars, reply rate 31.0%, over 497 ranked companies · benchmark 30 Oct 2026

Score

51.3

Industry average 63.2

11.9 below average

Rating

3.89

Industry average 4.51

0.62 below average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 31.0%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Vaping & Smoking Alternatives companies

#415of 497 ranked in Vaping & Smoking Alternatives
Top 84% · Bottom Tierup 49 from last month
#1 (best)#497 (worst)
#413Peer
#414Peer
#415This company
#416Peer
#417Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Below Average

78% of reviews positive, 21% negative

78%
positive
  • Positive78%
  • Neutral1%
  • Negative21%

Sentiment Balance

Covering September 2026 — 8 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 50% of reviews in this period, with 50% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Delivery Shipping
Hidden
Product Quality
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Pricing
Hidden
Communication
Hidden
HiddenHidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page come from the most recent reviews this company received, up to a per-company limit, so the period they cover depends on how quickly this company receives reviews: a busy company's sample may span only a few weeks, a quieter company's may span years. The window actually covered is stated above with the score. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Vaping & Smoking Alternatives