Customereye

Lucky Leopard Casino

Fraud & Illegal Serviceszone-firewall.com

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

88 reviews over 1,237 days (about 2.2 per month). Busiest month: 26% of reviews. Languages: en 100%.

Overall Score

56/100
−24.1 vs. last month4.86 ★ average rating · 88 reviews
56/100 from 88 reviews over 6 months, limited confidence.

Fraud & Illegal Services average: score 38.8, rating 2.45 stars, reply rate 16.2%, over 160 ranked companies · benchmark 12 Oct 2026

Score

56.4

Industry average 38.8

17.6 above average

Rating

4.86

Industry average 2.45

2.41 above average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 16.2%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Fraud & Illegal Services companies

#26of 160 ranked in Fraud & Illegal Services
Top 16% · Top Tierdown 6 from last month
#1 (best)#160 (worst)
#24Peer
#25Peer
#26This company
#27Peer
#28Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Category Leader

82% of reviews positive, 18% negative

82%
positive
  • Positive82%
  • Neutral0%
  • Negative18%

Sentiment Balance

Covering May 2026 — 16 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 69% of reviews in this period, with 31% negative and 0% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Customer Support
Hidden
Product Quality
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Hidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page are calculated from a balanced sample of this company's reviews, spread across the period they were written rather than taken only from the most recent. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Fraud & Illegal Services