Customereye

The Luxro

Apparel & Fashiontheluxro.shop

Review data last updated .

Based on public reviews and response behavior.

Tip: Tap or click the ⓘ icons to learn how to read each section. Expand cards for evidence.

115 reviews over 324 days (about 11 per month). Busiest month: 15% of reviews. Languages: en 100%.

Overall Score

58/100
+2.1 vs. last month4.65 ★ average rating · 115 reviews
58/100 from 115 reviews over 11 months, moderate confidence.

Apparel & Fashion average: score 64.0, rating 4.25 stars, reply rate 36.5%, over 3,049 ranked companies · benchmark 18 Oct 2026

Score

57.9

Industry average 64.0

6.1 below average

Rating

4.65

Industry average 4.25

0.40 above average

Reply rate

—

Industry average 36.5%

not measured

Competitive Performance Rank

Among ranked Apparel & Fashion companies

#2041of 3049 ranked in Apparel & Fashion
Top 67% · Mid Packup 100 from last month
#1 (best)#3049 (worst)
#2039Peer
#2040Peer
#2041This company
#2042Peer
#2043Peer

Only companies with enough recent, scoreable reviews are ranked.

Overall Customer Sentiment

Mid Pack

84% of reviews positive, 11% negative

84%
positive
  • Positive84%
  • Neutral5%
  • Negative11%

Sentiment Balance

Covering September 2026 — 4 reviews, not the company's full review history.

—
positive
  • Positive—
  • Neutral—
  • Negative—

Takeaway: Positive sentiment accounts for 75% of reviews in this period, with 0% negative and 25% neutral.

Sentiment Trend Over Time

Reviews (Count)
HiddenHidden

Theme Distribution

Share of theme mentions

Product Quality
Hidden
Loyalty
Hidden
Delivery Shipping
Hidden
Hidden

Unlock full insights

Sign up free to view detailed data and analysis

How this analysis was produced

The figures on this page are calculated from a balanced sample of this company's reviews, spread across the period they were written rather than taken only from the most recent. The analysis identifies patterns across many reviews at once and is not intended as a judgement on any individual one. For a complete analysis covering all available feedback, using AI rather than automated rules, .

Similar companies in Apparel & Fashion